> >

ประเทศจีน (Mainland) เอชพี5010  73 สินค้า

จังหวัด: อื่นๆ
หน้า:1/3    
สถานที่ตรวจสอบ
ขนาดฟ้อนท์:
สกุลเงินที่ต้องการ
?
  • 100 USD = 100 USD (Date: 2015/05/26)
  • Disclaimer: Alibaba ไม่สามารถการันตีความแม่นยำของอัตราแลกเปลี่ยน คุณควรยืนยันอัตราปัจจุบันก่อนทำธุรกรรมที่จะได้รับผลกระทบของอัตราแลกเปลี่ยน อัตรานี้เพื่อเป็นข้อมูลเท่านั้นและสามารถเปลี่ยนแปลงได้โดยไม่ต้องแจ้งให้ทราบล่วงหน้า

อุปทานโรงงานhpj8436ax2- 10กิกะไบต์- sr

  • Connector: duplex LC, Simplex LC/SC
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1490nm CWDM DWDM
  • Package: Dual BIDI CWDM DWDM support
...อื่นๆ
สั่งขั้นต่ำ: 1 ชิ้น / ชิ้น
ราคา FOB: US $ 8-30 / ชิ้น

2chdmxแยก

  • Certification: CE,RoHS
  • Light Source: LED
  • Place of Origin: CN;GUA
...อื่นๆ
สั่งขั้นต่ำ: 1 ชิ้น / ชิ้น
ราคา FOB: US $ 0-45 / ชิ้น
 
 
 
แสดง:    20 30 50
ผลลัพธ์สินค้าหรือซัพพลายเออร์เหล่านี้ถูกแปลเพื่อความสะดวกของคุณโดยใช้เครื่องมือภาษา ถ้าคุณมีข้อแนะนำเกี่ยวกับผลลัพธ์การแปล โปรดช่วยเราพัฒนา
All product and supplier information in the language(s) other than English displaying on this page are information of www.alibaba.com translated by the language-translation tool automatically. If you have any query or suggestion about the quality of the auto-translation, please email us at (email address). Alibaba.com and its affiliates hereby expressly disclaim any warranty, express or implied, and liability whatsoever for any loss howsoever arising from or in reliance upon any auto-translated information or caused by any technical error of the language-translation tool.